Albion
SI Dungeons:

Caer Sidi:

  • every Boss & every trashmob

Avalon City:

  • Dra’argus the Mighty / Dura’ek the Empowered / Sys’sro the Ruthless / Vera’erius the Brave / Weno’iak the Enlightened / Xanxicar (Crystal Cave)

Krondon:

  • Beran the Supply Master / Deben se Gecynde / Drihten Elreden / Fuladl / Fulafeallan / Jehrog se Bysen / Krevo Ricik / Lurfos the Herald / Morgus Urgalorg / Orshom Brong / Orylle / Ulor Se Bysen

SI Mainlands:

  • Lord Caddug / Qan’ris Duros / Ris’nir Cruss / Amphiptere / Colialt / Spirit of Lord Emthoro / Chieftain Toca / Vortanos

Classic Mainlands:

Dartmoor:

  • Golestandt / Moran the Mighty

Llyn Barfog:

  • Fester / King of the Barfog Hills / Legendary Afanc / Mouth / Teazanodwc / Wrath of Mordred / Bride of the red lake

————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Hibernia
SI Dungeons:

Galladoria:

  • every Boss & every trashmob

Tur Suil:

  • Abomos the Soultrapper / Balor / Kierac the Destroyer / Master of Pain / Norsob the Annihilator / Queen Qunilaria / Sargan the Conquerer

Fomor:

  • Anurigunda / Krackenschtein / Myrddraxis / Nogoribando

SI Mainlands:

  • Marfoirwort / Dremcis Fuiloltair (Beomarbhan) / Gneiss / Cronwort (Breanwort, Fuilwort, Tachtwort) / Balere / Elro the Ancient / Kontar the Corrupt / Mollunero / Zytka / Curengkur

Classic Mainlands:

Sheeroe Hills:

  • Cuuldurach the Glimmer King / Maldahar the Glimmer Prince

Cursed Forest:

  • Wyvernic Wraith / Flame / Juggernaut / Orey-eyed Oghamist / Skeaghshee / Uafas Capall / Warrior Cushalainn

————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Midgard
SI Dungeons:

Tuscaran Glacier:

  • every Boss & every trashmob

Iarnvidiur’s Lair:

  • Ancient Syver / Delegalt / Droom / Hati / Iarnvidiur / Mahattava

Trollheim:

  • Alchemist Phorzberg / Apologet Nesnuir / Grindvaktare / Magister Kurgol / Nedat Gungledar / Nosdoden / Overste Callejo / Remadun den Laerd / Rotodjur / Snemel den Forsumlig / Uppat gungledar

SI Mainlands:

  • Emmisary of Logi / Peralt Griffon-slayer / Dalgo / Goretooth / Shredclaw / Chief Tarek / Vasrem / Mortufoghus

Classic Mainlands:

Malmohus:

  • Gjalpinulva / Yar

Raumarik:

  • Hugi / Hagall the Red Dagger / Raumarik Revenant / Red Hagen / Wretch of Winter / Gudbrand / Svanhild

————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————-

All realms

Frontier Zones:

  • Evern / Glacier Giant / Green Knight

FZ-Dungeons:

Marfach Caverns:

  • Black Lady / Blue Lady / Chieftain Caimheul / Red Lady

Hall of the Corrupt:

  • Aidon the Archwizard / Lady Darra / Lord Gildas

Dodens Gruva:

  • Aros the Spiritmaster / Mistress of Runes / Jarl Ormarr

Summoners Hall:

  • Grand Summoner Govannon (Mighty Image of Grand Summoner Govannon / Vicious Image of Grand Summoner Govannon) / Summoner Cunovinda / Summoner Lossren / Summoner Roesia

Darkness Falls:

  • every Boss & every trashmob 56+